touch myself

kwn

    Continúa después del anuncio

    Touch myself, t-touch myself, uh
    Touch myself, t-touch my, touch my
    Touch myself, t-touch myself, uh
    Touch myself, t-touch my, touch my
    Touch myself, t-touch myself, uh

    Uh, mm-mm, oh
    I touch myself just thinkin' about you
    (Touch myself, t-touch myself, uh)
    Yeah
    (Touch myself, t-touch my, touch my)

    Shit
    Oh, I've been fiendin' for your body
    It's concernin' how much I'm invested
    Girl, I'm yearnin' and it's hurtin'
    Knowin' you not up in my bed
    Waitin' and waitin' (waitin')
    Time has been wasted (wasted)
    You could be naked on me
    You know where I stay at (stay)
    If you want it, then say that (then say)
    Don't leave me lonely

    Continúa después del anuncio

    Yeah, uh-uh
    I touch myself just thinkin' about you
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    I touch my, t-t-touch my, yeah
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    Yeah

    I'm sexually frustrated
    And I can demonstrate it if you like
    Oh, baby, baby
    Sendin' me temptations
    Well, I nominate myself tonight
    Oh, oh, it's all yours
    Come and take a tour of this bedroom floor
    On all fours
    I wanna strip you, grip you and flip you
    Ooh-woah, ooh-l

    I touch myself just thinkin' about you
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    I touch my, t-t-touch my, yeah
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    I touch myself just thinkin' about you
    Yeah

    Oh, I'm focused, when you comin' over?
    I don't want any more photos
    But I keep 'em in a folder
    'Cause you are my muse
    For when I'm alone, ooh-woah
    So come right on and touch me, girl
    I am not, not no pillow princess
    I can't wait up no more
    Can't wait up no more, no more, l

    Woah, I
    Said I touch myself just thinkin' about you
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    Yeah, uh
    And I touch my, ooh, I touch my
    (Touch myself, touch myself, ah)
    Oh, I touch myself just thinkin' about
    Oh, just thinkin' about you
    Oh, I

    Información de la canción

    Composición: FaxOnly, kwn y Zeek

    ¿Los datos están equivocados?

    Enviar revisión

    Canciones relacionadas